Skill of The Month is a competition run by the RSBandB Events Crew. A new skill is chosen one week before the month ends. Users then sign up with their forum account. On the first of the new month everyone who signed up has their experience gathered and the competition begins!


Total Thieving XP gathered by all competitors for the month of March 2017: 109,555,994 xp.


This competition has ended. Congratulations to Jamandy52. Here is your trophy:


Jamandy52 March 2017


Top 20 Competitors, Total Experience (March 2017, Thieving)


RankNameStart XPXP GainedAvg. XP
1Jamandy5260,403,98557,252,9521,846,869
2Flash17,443,95413,546,621436,988
3Undoer14,864,41113,306,509429,242
4Pyrnassius103,885,70513,001,154419,392
5Sunset Fish31,877,0848,566,478276,338
6Wolffi10,159,7803,077,97599,290
7Kesky_18,002,657442,38214,270
8desmo3604,123,644361,92311,675
9optimaniac13,917,14400

« Previous Month | Archives | Next Month »

Remember, bookmark rsbandb.com/skotm for quick access to SKOTM data.