Skill of The Month is a competition run by the RSBandB Events Crew. A new skill is chosen one week before the month ends. Users then sign up with their forum account. On the first of the new month everyone who signed up has their experience gathered and the competition begins!


Total Fishing XP gathered by all competitors for the month of February 2017: 192,302,394 xp.


This competition has ended. Congratulations to Jamandy52. Here is your trophy:


Jamandy52 February 2017


Top 20 Competitors, Total Experience (February 2017, Fishing)


RankNameStart XPXP GainedAvg. XP
1Jamandy5297,111,57750,025,8661,786,638
2Ataronchronon150,989,37149,010,6291,750,380
3Undoer157,616,12042,383,8801,513,710
4Pyrnassius51,184,14625,430,787908,242
5Flash44,212,10110,410,467371,802
6Sunset Fish22,557,5375,593,946199,784
7Thieves79,141,4353,988,900142,461
8desmo3609,576,7473,460,215123,579
9Xbladez102,027,6391,268,78245,314
10Ironass7,004,663656,73223,455
11Imperial16,886,28172,1902,578

« Previous Month | Archives | Next Month »

Remember, bookmark rsbandb.com/skotm for quick access to SKOTM data.