Skill of The Month is a competition run by the RSBandB Events Crew. A new skill is chosen one week before the month ends. Users then sign up with their forum account. On the first of the new month everyone who signed up has their experience gathered and the competition begins!


Total Summoning XP gathered by all competitors for the month of June 2009: 9,931,414 xp.


This competition has ended. Congratulations to Xbladez. Here is your trophy:


Xbladez June 2009


Top 20 Competitors, Total Experience (June 2009, Summoning)


RankNameStart XPXP GainedAvg. XP
1Xbladez7,222,4483,378,914112,630
2Tal Ormanda9,825,6613,238,793107,960
3power crazy669,6401,378,56445,952
4Owen1892378,391437,53714,585
599887336,987345,26811,509
6Marking22458,482281,6139,387
7Rodsay748,934186,3266,211
8Ollybest4,891,708142,2714,742
9colinsoccer123637,189125,4494,182
10Tim818,834114,1423,805
11Davo508,416104,4783,483
12Matthew26,38176,5982,553
13Cooper369,06858,3531,945
14Dragon53,01237,2271,241
15Brendan20,67311,371379
16Sunset Fish16,5927,066236
17Callmeandy605,8835,847195
18Italy4life14,5051,30043
19Tank Of H3ll1,001,7792689
20Southrend737,957171
21ryan11,097,890120

« Previous Month | Archives | Next Month »

Remember or bookmark rsbandb.com/skotm for quick access to SKOTM data.