Skill of The Month is a competition run by the RSBandB Events Crew. A new skill is chosen one week before the month ends. Users then sign up with their forum account. On the first of the new month everyone who signed up has their experience gathered and the competition begins!


Total Agility XP gathered by all competitors for the month of October 2018: 107,584,312 xp.


Top 20 Competitors, Total Experience (October 2018, Agility)


RankNameStart XPXP GainedAvg. XP
1Sorensen5747,556,32969,500,7883,159,127
2Anonymous25,438,06024,293,3471,104,243
3Pyrnassius36,964,8869,818,405446,291
4The RRman15,479,8502,749,375124,972
5Barrage Tank13,673,4511,222,39755,564
6Flash15,906,79600

« Previous Month | Archives | Next Month »

Remember or bookmark rsbandb.com/skotm for quick access to SKOTM data.