Skill of The Month is a competition run by the RSBandB Events Crew. A new skill is chosen one week before the month ends. Users then sign up with their forum account. On the first of the new month everyone who signed up has their experience gathered and the competition begins!


Total Strength XP gathered by all competitors for the month of July 2018: 85,963,371 xp.


This competition has ended. Congratulations to Sorensen57. Here is your trophy:


Sorensen57 July 2018


Top 20 Competitors, Total Experience (July 2018, Strength)


RankNameStart XPXP GainedAvg. XP
1Sorensen5785,745,04953,666,9321,731,191
2Pyrnassius67,228,36028,002,268903,299
3Anonymous9,217,6513,855,249124,363
4The RRman13,673,131395,99612,774
5Flash18,574,04534,4111,110
6Aletheia2594,321,0368,515275
71 Stone Pwn30,262,06900
8Xbladez56,033,04100

« Previous Month | Archives | Next Month »

Remember or bookmark rsbandb.com/skotm for quick access to SKOTM data.