Skill of The Month is a competition run by the RSBandB Events Crew. A new skill is chosen one week before the month ends. Users then sign up with their forum account. On the first of the new month everyone who signed up has their experience gathered and the competition begins!


Total Dungeoneering XP gathered by all competitors for the month of July 2013: 98,505,458 xp.


This competition has ended. Congratulations to Zahara night. Here is your trophy:


Zahara night July 2013


Top 20 Competitors, Total Experience (July 2013, Dungeoneering)


RankNameStart XPXP GainedAvg. XP
1Zahara night68,392,76330,293,692977,216
2Jamandy5272,576,66125,625,166826,618
3Flash497,3408,178,293263,816
4addiv110,938,7546,822,581220,083
5Bryan B71,132,3545,753,541185,598
6Xbladez149,050,8445,197,664167,667
7Sorensen5739,798,3643,808,807122,865
8FishFish13,163,2673,473,773112,057
9blethorskite116,816,6683,069,15599,005
10Forged3,569,7471,325,05342,744
11Bryan13,851,5391,028,69733,184
12Mr Bistro19,751,898899,97429,031
13Lord Rickles3,513,161890,25528,718
14Zant55,352,819813,65526,247
15Pyrnassius7,217,306465,17315,006
16keyz316,495279,8659,028
17Jaden14,688,592149,8294,833
18PoisonNova3,475,651141,6494,569
19Mastaopain11,881,911109,7723,541
20Tim25,666,74560,2171,942
21Lord Fastwesley106,21053,4081,723
22Cahriz1,037,13534,8291,124
23Duke Juker548,80420,506661
24morumska5,067,1795,923191
25Barradcuda X2,085,0523,981128

« Previous Month | Archives | Next Month »

Remember, bookmark rsbandb.com/skotm for quick access to SKOTM data.