Skill of The Month is a competition run by the RSBandB Events Crew. A new skill is chosen one week before the month ends. Users then sign up with their forum account. On the first of the new month everyone who signed up has their experience gathered and the competition begins!


Total Prayer XP gathered by all competitors for the month of March 2014: 12,079,587 xp.


This competition has ended. Congratulations to Davo. Here is your trophy:


Davo March 2014


Top 20 Competitors, Total Experience (March 2014, Prayer)


RankNameStart XPXP GainedAvg. XP
1Davo9,221,3454,403,903142,061
2Flash3,388,2494,224,385136,270
3Uncle Dano10,603,4821,371,76944,251
4Magicking610475,232614,53819,824
5PoisonNova16,949,890440,40314,207
6Jamandy5215,825,561433,86913,996
7trekkie10,421,681348,61711,246
8MetalManiac919,631,544183,9745,935
9Duke Juker1,564,36029,282945
10Minergoo13,834,42428,847931

« Previous Month | Archives | Next Month »

Remember, bookmark rsbandb.com/skotm for quick access to SKOTM data.