Skill of The Month is a competition run by the RSBandB Events Crew. A new skill is chosen one week before the month ends. Users then sign up with their forum account. On the first of the new month everyone who signed up has their experience gathered and the competition begins!


Total Thieving XP gathered by all competitors for the month of November 2017: 33,430,150 xp.


Top 20 Competitors, Total Experience (November 2017, Thieving)


RankNameStart XPXP GainedAvg. XP
1Jamandy52119,144,2199,355,243492,381
2The RRman13,516,2718,846,069465,583
3Flash31,246,0638,564,057450,740
4Sunset Fish42,521,7784,572,560240,661
5Pyrnassius118,723,0711,438,19979,900
6TheRRonman69,162498,44926,234
7jayka8246,953155,5738,188

« Previous Month | Archives | Next Month »

Remember, bookmark rsbandb.com/skotm for quick access to SKOTM data.