Skill of The Month is a competition run by the RSBandB Events Crew. A new skill is chosen one week before the month ends. Users then sign up with their forum account. On the first of the new month everyone who signed up has their experience gathered and the competition begins!


Total Thieving XP gathered by all competitors for the month of November 2017: 61,335,404 xp.


This competition has ended. Congratulations to Jamandy52. Here is your trophy:


Jamandy52 November 2017


Top 20 Competitors, Total Experience (November 2017, Thieving)


RankNameStart XPXP GainedAvg. XP
1Jamandy52119,144,21920,601,716686,724
2Flash31,246,06317,754,838591,828
3The RRman13,516,27114,414,549480,485
4Sunset Fish42,521,7785,822,539194,085
5Pyrnassius118,723,0712,041,47570,396
6TheRRonman69,162498,44916,615
7jayka8246,953201,8386,728

« Previous Month | Archives | Next Month »

Remember, bookmark rsbandb.com/skotm for quick access to SKOTM data.