Skill of The Month is a competition run by the RSBandB Events Crew. A new skill is chosen one week before the month ends. Users then sign up with their forum account. On the first of the new month everyone who signed up has their experience gathered and the competition begins!


Total Thieving XP gathered by all competitors for the month of November 2017: 30,900,329 xp.


Top 20 Competitors, Total Experience (November 2017, Thieving)


RankNameStart XPXP GainedAvg. XP
1Jamandy52119,144,2199,355,243519,736
2Flash31,246,0637,701,407427,856
3The RRman13,516,2717,642,046424,558
4Sunset Fish42,521,7784,109,412228,301
5Pyrnassius118,723,0711,438,19984,600
6TheRRonman69,162498,44927,692
7jayka8246,953155,5738,643

« Previous Month | Archives | Next Month »

Remember, bookmark rsbandb.com/skotm for quick access to SKOTM data.